Kitnet 200M Da Praia!
Kitnet 200M Da Praia! Praia Grande apartment is located 0.8 km from the Praia Ocian and just 10 minutes' walk from the Yemanja statue.
This apartment is located in the vicinity of the Ocian Neighborhood Craft Fair. The Aviation Field is 4.6 km from the apartment.
Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort.
This apartment offers self-catering options such as a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware for guests to enjoy. The property is within reach of the nearest bus stop Ponto de Parada Turistica Ocian.
- Local attractions
- Neptune statue453 km
- Feira de Artesanato do Bairro Ocian378 km
- Seara Espirita "Irma Scheilla"1554 km
- Mini Mercado Primos1454 km
- Assai Atacadista1736 km
- Cidade Ocian466 km
- Assembleia de Deus1245 km
- Airports
- Congonhas Airport74 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment?
Guests of Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia Ocian, placed merely 11 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Aviation field (4.6 km) as well as Yemanja statue (0.8 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment?
Guests of Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment?
Guests staying at Kitnet 200M Da Praia! apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Papo Cheio, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Casa Dos Pasteis Monzem & Cia is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this accommodation?
Yes, pets are allowed at this accommodation.